Freddie Mercury – The Video Collection (2000)


Artist: Freddie Mercury
Birth Name: Farrokh Bulsara
Born: September 5, 1946( 1946-09-05) Stone Town, Zanzibar
Died: November 24, 1991 (aged 45) Kensington, London, England
Video Title: The Video Collection (2000) DVD5
Genre: Rock
Video: PAL 4:3 (720×480) VBR
Audio: English (Dolby AC3, 6 Channel), English (Dolby AC3, 2 Channel)

Video Scene Listing:
1. Barcelona (Live Version)
2. The Great Pretender (Single Version)
3. I Was Born To Love You
4. Time
5. How Can I Go On
6. Made In Heaven
7. Living On My Own
8. The Golden Boy
9. The Great Prefender (Extended Version)
10.Barcelona
11.In My Defence

Code

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

RapidShare: 1-CLICK Web hosting – Easy Filehosting

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: